Collier
, Zweifarbengold, mit 3 Brillanten, ca. 0,30 ct, Steckschließe, Länge ca. 47 cm, 89,3 gøG89
Specialist: Heinrich Thurnhofer Heinrich Thurnhofer
26.05.2010 - 15:00
EUR 1,700.-
Collier
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 5.00pm
Auction: | Art and Antiques |
Date: | 26.05.2010 - 15:00 |
Location: | Linz |
Exhibition: | 17.05. - 26.05.2010 |
Lots from other auctions
- Josef Hoffmann, a melon-shaped 15-piece service, form number 15, designed in 1929, executed by Vienna Porcelain Manufactory Augarten
- Altschliffbrillant Ring ca. 0,80 ct
- Motorrad "Yamaha Virago XV535",
- Krankenwagen "Ford Transit Custom Kasten 2,2 TDCi 330 Trend",
- Poststück - Partie österr. UNO - Einsatzbelege